Subscribe - Daily Updates

Hi manisat

#ref-menu

Saturday, March 17, 2018

All Indian Tv Channels Sunday Movies schedule 18/03/2018

All Indian Tv Channels Sunday Movies schedule 18/03/2018


Here Is The Sunday Complete Schedule Of Your Channels 18/03/2018
.
#GEMINI_TV
7:30am:- Kittu Unnadu Jagratha
10:30am:- Race Gurram
2pm:- Ugadi Uthsavam (Special Programe)
5pm:- PSV Garuda Vega (Premiere)
10:30pm:- Ugadi Uthsavam (Special Programe)
.
#STAR_MAA
9am:- Fidaa
12pm:- Ugadi Rangadthalam (Special Programe)
3:30pm:- Nene Raju Nene mantri
6pm:- MCA (Premiere)
10:30pm:- Rangasthalam Audio Launch
.
#ZEE_TELUGU
9am:- Nenu Local
12pm:- Ugadi Sambaralu (Special Programe)
3pm:- Sathamanam Bhavathi
6:30pm:- Duvvada Jagannatham
.
#ETV_TELUGU
1:30pm:- Tuntari (Premiere)
11pm:- Madhuri
.
#GEMINI_MOVIES
7am:- Sanchalanam
9:30am:- Balagopaludu
12pm:- Mr. & Mrs. Sailaja Krishnamurthy
3pm:- Rakshasudu
6pm:- Major Chandrakanth
9pm:- Dasami
.
#STAR_MAA_MOVIES
7am:- Money Money More Money
9:30am:- Ninne Pelladatha
12pm:- Manyam Puli
3pm:- M. S. Dhoni The Untold Story
7pm:- Rangasthalam Pre Release Event
.
#ZEE_CINEMALU
7am:- Memu
9am:- Chirutha
12pm:- Sudigadu
3pm:- Sankarabharanam
6pm:- Holi Event
9pm:- Raja Cheyyi Vesthe
.
#STAR_MAA_GOLD
8:30am:- Shirdi Sai
12pm:- Uyyala Jampala
2pm:- Singam
5pm:- Namo Venkatesa
8pm:- 24
.
#ETV_CINEMA
7am:-Ugadi
10am:- Rajendrudu Gajendrudu
1pm:- Yamaleela
4pm:- Inti Guttu
7pm:- Suryavamsam
-----------------------------------------------
#SUN_TV
3pm:- Kidaari
6:30pm:- Komban
.
#KTV
7:30am:- Gemini
10am:- Pattalam
1pm:- Pasupathi C/O Rasakkapalayam
4pm:- Maappillai
7pm:- Citizen
10pm:- Kovai Brothers
.
#VIJAY_TV
9am:- Saattai
4pm:- Baahubali 2 The Conclusion
.
#ZEE_TAMIL
9am:- Vetrivel
4pm:- Meendum Oru Kadhal Kadhai (Premiere)
.
#JAYA_TV
9am:- Attagasam
1:30pm:- Udhaya
4:30pm:- Joker
.
#KALAIGNAR_TV
4pm:- Pirivom Santhippom
10pm:- Sivi
.
#VIJAY_SUPER
10am:- Sigaram Thodu
2pm:- Pizza 2 The Villa
.
#JAYA_MOVIES
7am:- Netru Varai Nee Yaaro
10am:- Raasi
1pm:- Nilave Vaa
4pm:- Ninaithathu Yaaro
7pm:- Vandhaan Vendraan
10pm:- Kumari Kottam
.
#MEGA_TV
12pm:- Padikkatha Pannaiyar
4pm:- Thalattu 
8pm:- Kalyana Galatta
.
#POLIMER_TV
5pm:- Sir Vanthara
.
#VASANTH_TV
2pm:- Lakshmi
.
#RAJ_TV
12pm:- Uyir
4pm:- Kadhal Agathee
10:30pm:- Achamillai Achamillai
------------------------------------------------
#ASIANET
9am:- Bangalore Days
2:30pm:- Baahubali 2
6pm:- Lavakusha (Premiere)
.
#SURYA_TV
9:30am:- IDI Inspector Dawood Ibrahim
1pm:- Spyder (Premiere)
5pm:- Amar Akbar Anthony
.
#MAZHAVIL_MANORAMA
9am:- Godha
2pm:- Jacobinte Swargarajiyam
.
#AMRITA_TV
1:30pm:- The Speed Track
3:30pm:- Commissioner
.
#ASIANET_PLUS
12pm:- Romeoo
11:30pm:- Ohm Shanthi Oshaana
.
#ASIANET_MOVIES
7am:- Innanu Aa Kalyanam
10:15am:- Udayananu Tharam
1:45pm:- Adi Kapyare Koottamani
4:40pm:- Aryan
8pm:- My Boss
11:30pm:- Chinthavishtayaya Shyamala
.
#KAIRALI_TV
9am:- arrambam
1:15pm:- Rajini Murugan
5pm:- Nanban
.
#KAIRALI_WE
12:30pm:- Kshanakathu
8pm:- Kaavalan
.
#SURYA_MOVIES
7:30am:- Ayyappanthamma Neyyappan Chuttu
10:30am:- Action Killadi
1:30pm:- Mr. Brahmachari
4pm:- 916
7pm:- Naanum Rowdy Thaan
10pm:- Pramani
------------------------------------------------
#COLORS_KANNADA
2pm:- Chandu
.
#UDAYA_TV
3pm:- Chakravarthy
6pm:- Anjaniputra (Premiere)
.
#ZEE_KANNADA
10am:- Navashakthi Vaibhava
.
#STAR_SUVARNA
1:30pm:- Kranthiveera Sangolli Rayanna
4:30pm:- Tarak (Premiere)
.
#COLORS_SUPER
6am:- Hoovu Hannu
8pm:- Operation Alamelamma
.
#UDAYA_MOVIES
7am:- Appu & Pappu
10am:- Sri Krishna Deva Raya
1pm:- Ugadi
4pm:- Dhool
7pm:- Vishnuvardhana
10pm:- Nee Thanda Kanike
.
#STAR_SUVARNA_PLUS
10am:- CID Eesha
2pm:- Yaare Koogadali
5pm:- Sathya Harishchandra
7:30pm:- Naariya Seere Kadda
10pm:- Police Story 2
.
#KASTHURI_TV 
2:30pm:- Ayya
.
#UDAYA_COMEDY
9am:- Drama
-----------------------------------------------
#STAR_PLUS
1pm:- Jolly LLB 2
.
#SONY_PAL
3:30pm:- No. 1 Mr. Perfect
.
#ZEE_ANMOL
12:30pm:- Naseeb Apna Apna
.
#AND_PICTURES
8am:- Haseena Maan Jayegi
11:10am:- Journey 2 The Mysterious Island
1:20pm:- Singh Is Bling 
4:20pm:- Happy New Year
8pm:- Dhamaal
11pm:- The Spy Next Door
.
#SONY_MAX
6am:- Bal Hanuman 2
7:20am:- Jurassic Park
10am:- Yevadu
1pm:- Tiger Zinda Hai
4:30pm:- Sooryavansham
8pm:- The Return Of Rebel
11pm:- The Mummy
.
#STAR_GOLD
7:40am:- Singham
10:50am:- Judwaa 2
2pm:- Golmaal Again
5:20pm:- Bajrangi Bhaijaan
8:50pm:- Dangerous Khilladi
11:30pm:- The Real Jackpot
.
#ZEE_CINEMA
8:15am:- Aar Paar Judgement Day
11pm:- Vivaah
2:20pm:- Main Tera Hero 
5:06pm:- Entertainment
8pm:- Himmathwar
11pm:- Loafer The Hero
.
#RISHTEY_CINEPLEX
7am:- Weapon The Hatyaar
10am:- Aakhri Yudh
1pm:- Garam
3:30pm:- Veerta The Power
7pm:- Force 2
10pm:- Rakhwala Pyar Ka
.
#UTV_MOVIES
8:30am:- Deewana mastaana
11:30am:- Junoon
1:45pm:- Bhool Bhulaiya
5pm:- Puli
8pm:- Chup Chup Ke
11pm:- Dil Hai Ke Manta Nahin
.
#UTV_ACTION
9am:- Project A 2
10:45pm:- Terminator 3 The Rise Of The Machines
1pm:- Golimaar 2
4pm:- Go Goa Gone
6pm:- Boss
9pm:- Damini
------------------------------------------------
#HBO
6am:- Wrong Turn At Tahoe
7:15am:- Fun Size
8:50am:- The Smurf 2
10:40am:- Jack The Giant Slayer
12:45pm:- Beauty and The Beast
2:45pm:- Iron Man
5pm:- XXX The Return of Xander Cage
6:50pm:- Lara Croft Tomb Raider The Craddle Of Life
9pm:- The Hangover Part 3
10:50pm:- The Italian Job
.
#MNX
6am:- Redline
7:45am:- The Bourne Identity
9:50am:- Double Impact
11:40am:- The Darkest Hour
1:10pm:- George Of The Jungle
2:50pm:- For Your Eyes Only
5:10pm:- Scary Movie 3
6:40pm:- A View To Kill
9pm:- Star Wars 3 Episode 3 The Revenge Of The Sith
11:30pm:- Inspector Gadjet
.
#MOVIES_NOW
6:45am:- Thor 
9am:- Captain America First Avenger
11:30am:- Minions
1:25pm:- San Andreas
3:45pm:- The 36th Chamber Of Shaolin
6pm:- The Avengers
9pm:- The Jungle Book
11:15pm:- Robocop
.
#STAR_MOVIES
6:50am:- X Men Days Of Future Past
9:26am:- Ratatoullie
11:40am:- Up
1:40pm:- Hancock
3:30pm:- The Amazing Spider Man 2
6:20pm:- Home Alone 2 Lost In Newyork
9pm:- Baby's Day Out
11:07pm:- Iron Man 3
.
#SONY_PIX
7:35am:- Captain America The Winter Soldier
10:20pm:- Fast & Furious 6
1pm:- Kick-Ass 2
3:03pm:- The Angry Birds Movie
4:56pm:- Lucy
6:50pm:- Big Hero 6
9pm:- Kick-Ass 2
11:15pm:- Piranha 3D
.
#WB
6am:- See Spot Run
7:40am:- Stardust
9:50am:- Awaken
11:15am:- Robin Hood
1:50pm:- Hotel For Dogs
3:30pm:- The Kings of Summer
5:10pm:- Welcome To The Jungle
7pm:- Once Upon A Time In China 2
9pm:- Flight
11:15pm:- Congo
.
#ZEE_STUDIO
6:30am:- Point Black
8am:- Never Back Down 2 The Beatdown
10am:- Wild Card
12pm:- Train To Busan
2:25pm:- The BFG
4:50pm:- Jack Ryan Shadow Recruit
7pm:- Faster
9pm:- Train To Busan
11:15pm:- The Raid
-------------------------------------------------

0 comments:

Post a Comment

THANKS FOR VISIT

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More