Subscribe - Daily Updates

Hi manisat

#ref-menu

Saturday, February 17, 2018

Sunday Tv Channel Movies Complete Schedule 18/02/2018

🔔📡 Sunday Tv Channel Movies Complete Schedule 18/02/2018
 manisat.com

.#SUN_TV
3pm:- Sakalakala Vallavan
6:30pm:- Spyder (Premiere)
.
#KTV
7:30am:- Uyirile Kalanthathu
10am:- Arai En 305-il Kadavul
1pm:- Kovil
4pm:- Mouna Guru
7pm:- Poovellam Un Vaasam
10pm:- Kannedhirey Thondrinal
.
#VIJAY_TV
9am:- Kootathil Oruthan (Premiere)
.
#ZEE_TAMIL
9am:- Sethupathi
4pm:- Kattappava Kanom (Premiere)
.
#JAYA_TV
9am:- Madurey
1:30pm:- 144
4:30pm:- Arrambam
.
#KALAIGNAR_TV
4pm:- Dham Dhoom
10pm:- Sakala Kala Vallavan
.
#VIJAY_SUPER
10am:- Eeram
2pm:- Inidhu Inidhu
.
#JAYA_MOVIES
7am:- Manasu
10am:- Thozhan
1pm:- Brahmma
4pm:- Rendu
7pm:- Ji
10pm:- Pattikattu Ponnaiah
.
#MEGA_TV
12pm:- Theerpu
4pm:- Maanbumigu Maanavan
8pm:- Ellamey En Kadhali
.
#POLIMER_TV
5pm:- Avasaradi Ranga
.
#RAJ_TV
12pm:- Pudhu Pudhu Arthangal
4pm:- Chinna Thambi Periya Thambi
10:30pm:- Shanthi Nilayam
.
#VASANTH_TV
2pm:- Idhayathil Nee
-------------------------------------------------
#GEMINI_TV
8am:- Premante Idera
11:30am:- Loafer
3pm:- Seethamma Andalu Ramayya Sitralu
5:30pm:- Soggade Chinni Nayana
10:30pm:- Sivarama Raju
.
#STAR_MAA
9am:- Bhale Bhale Magadivoy
12pm:- Khadi No. 150
3pm:- 24
6:30pm:- Raju Gari Gadhi 2 (World Tv Premiere)
10:30pm:- Oohalu Gusagusalade
.
#ZEE_TELUGU
9am:- 2.0 Audio Launch Function
11am:- Dangal
2:30pm:- Shivalinga
6pm:- Spyder
.
#ETV_TELUGU
2pm:- Nachavule
11pm:- Sambaiah
.
#ETV_PLUS
5pm:- Betting Bangarraju
.
#GEMINI_MOVIES
7am:- Simha Baludu
9:30am:- Keratam
12pm:- Seshu
3pm:- Sahasa Samrat
6pm:-  Mangamma Sapadham
9pm:- Brindavanam Lo Gopika
.
#STAR_MAA_MOVIES
7am:- Sree
9:30am:- Andhala Rakshasi
12pm:- Nene Raju Nene Mantri
3pm:- Emandi Pelli Chesukondi
6pm:- Yamudiki Mogudu
9pm:- Shock
.
#ZEE_CINEMALU
7am:- Maisamma IPS
9am:- Coolie No. 1
12pm:- Raakhi
3pm:- Adirindaya Chandram
6pm:- Bobbili Raja
9pm:- Shakuni TTCE
.
#STAR_MAA_GOLD
8am:- Pasivaadi Pranam
12pm:- Ninne Pelladatha
3:30pm:- Rowdy
6pm:- Alluri Seeta Ramaraju
9pm:- Samraat
.
#ETV_CINEMA
7am:- Bangaru Mama
10am:- Bhale Mosagadu
1pm:- Dharmakshetram
4pm:- Birla Ramudu
7pm:- Vimala
------------------------------------------------
#ASIANET
9am:- Sherlock Toms
2:30pm:- Janatha Garage
5:30pm:- Njandukalude Naattil Oridavela
.
#SURYA_TV
9:30am:- Romans
1pm:- Bhaskar The Rascal
5:30pm:- Aby
.
#MAZHAVIL_MANORAMA
9am:- Ulakam Chuttum Vaaliban
1pm:- Ivan Maryada Raman
5pm:- Jomonte Suviseshangal
.
#AMRITA_TV
1:30pm:- Ninnishtam Ennishtam
3:30pm:- Pallavoor Devanarayanan
.
#ASIANET_PLUS
12pm:- Ivar Vivahitharayal
8pm:- Avatharam
.
#ASIANET_MOVIES
7:20am:- Junior Mandreeke
10:25am:- Ladies and Gentleman
1:50pm:- Kaaryasthan
10pm:- Kottayam Kunjachan
.
#KAIRALI_TV
9am:- Sillunu Oru Kadhal
1:15pm:- Best Actor
4:30pm:- Pachamalayalam
.
#KAIRALI_WE
12:30pm:- Bhai
8pm:- Golanthara Vartha
.
#SURYA_MOVIES
7:30am:- Doore Doore Oru Koodu Koottam
10:30am:- Killadi
1:30pm:- Nadan Pennum Naattupramaniyum
4pm:- Mark Antony
7pm:- Santhosh Subramaniyam
10pm:- The Dolphins
-------------------------------------------------
#COLORS_KANNADA
2pm:- Naga Devathe
5pm:- Rajahamsa (Premiere)
.
#UDAYA_TV
12:30pm:- Addhuri
3pm:- Halli Mestru
6pm:- Masterpiece
9:30pm:- Chakravyuha

manisat.com
.
#ZEE_KANNADA
4:30pm:- Tiger (Premiere)
.
#STAR_SUVARNA
1:30pm:- Pataki
6pm:- Jayammana Maga
.
#COLORS_SUPER
6am:- Darling
9am:- Mungaru Male 2
8pm:- Eradanesala
.
#UDAYA_MOVIES
7am:- Tutha Mutha
10am:- Shivam
1pm:- Madesha
4pm:- Chappale
7pm:- Jamindaru
10pm:- Havu Eni Ata
.
#STAR_SUVARNA_PLUS
10am:- Navarangi
1pm:- Gulama
10pm:- Police Story 2
.
#KASTHURI_TV
2:30pm:- Joke Falls
6pm:- Ayya
.
#UDAYA_COMEDY
9am:- Bhujanga
-----------------------------------------------
#STAR_PLUS
1pm:- Golmaal Again
.
#COLORS_TV
12pm:- Golmaal 3
.
#SONY_PAL
3:30pm:- Dhoom
.
#ZEE_ANMOL
12pm:- Chandra Mukhi
.
#AND_PICTURES
7:46am:- Apna Sapna Money Money
10:46am:- Sanam Teri Kasam
2pm:- Gadar Ek Prem Katha
5:30pm:- Great Grand Masti
8pm:- Dhamaal
11pm:- Race 2
.
#SONY_MAX
6am:- The Last World Jurassic Park
8:30am:- Chirutha
11:30am:- Sooryavansham
2:40pm:- Kanchana
8pm:- Kaashmora
11:20pm:- Simha 2
.
#STAR_GOLD
6:50am:- M. S. Dhoni The Untold Story
11am:- Jai Ho
2pm:- Son Of Sardaar
4:50pm:- Jolly LLB 2
8pm:- Ready
11pm:- Singham Returns
.
#ZEE_CINEMA
7:50am:- Deewane Huye Paagal
10:45am:- Chennai Express
1:45pm:- Vivah
5:11pm:- Shoorveer
8pm:- Baaghi
10:50pm:- Commando One Man Army
.
#RISHTEY_CINEPLEX
7am:- Main Hoon Angarakshak
10am:- Daringbaaz Aashique 2
1:10pm:- Speedunnodu
4pm:- Boss
7pm:- Fauladi Policewala
10pm:- Rascals
.
#UTV_MOVIES
8:20am:- Rajaji
11:45am:- The Super Khiladi 2
2:25pm:- ABCD Any Body Can Dance
5:25pm:- Yeh Hai Jalwa
8:15pm:- Shahenshah
.
#UTV_ACTION
8:45am:- Avengers Age Of Ultron
11:45am:- Khatarnak Khilladi 2
2:45pm:- Transformers
5:45pm:- Maharaja
9pm:- The Amazing Spider Man
11:30pm:- The Spy Undercover Opration
------------------------------------------------
#HBO
9:30am:- Kung Fu Panda 2
11:15am:- Armour Of God
1pm:- King Arthur King Of The Sword (Premiere)
2:50pm:- G. I. Joe Retaliation
4:45pm:- Transformers Revenge Of The Fallen
7pm:- Suicide Squad
9pm:- King Arthur King Of The Sword (Premiere)
11:30pm:- Tower Of Death
.
#MNX
6:10am:- Kindergarten Cop 2
8am:- Demolition Man
9:35am:- I Am Legend
11:35am:- A View To A Kill
1:55pm:- Star Wars Episode 1 The Phantom Of Menace
4:15pm:- Harry Potter and The Chamber Of Secrets
7pm:- Outlander
9pm:- Superman Returns
11:40pm:- Vampires Suck
.
#MOVIES_NOW
6:45am:- George Of The Jungle
8:30am:- Monster Hunt
11am:- The Animal
12:45pm:- Hercules
2:45pm:- Annabelle
4:25pm:- The Mummy Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
6:35pm:- The 36th Chamber of shoalin
9pm:- Avengers Age Of Ultron
11:50pm:- First Blood
.
#STAR_MOVIES
6:40am:- The Day after Tomorrow
9:10am:- Ice Age Dawn Of Dinosaurs
11am:- Frozen
1pm:- Morgan (Premiere)
3pm:- The Amazing Spider Man 2
5:50pm:- Captain America Civil War
9pm:- Morgan (Premiere)
10:53pm:- Speed
.
#SONY_PIX
7:30am:- Sing
9:45am:- Fast And furious 6
12:20pm:- The Lost World Jurassic Park
3pm:- Scooby Doo
4:50pm:- The Spy Next Door
6:50pm:- The Lego Movie
9pm:- Van Helsing
11:45pm:- Men In Black
.
#WB
6am:- The Mexican
8am:- Any Given Sunday
10:30am:- Madagascar Escape 2 Africa
12pm:- All Roads Lead To Rome
1:30pm:- Days Of Thunder
3:20pm:- Armour Of God 2
5:20pm:- Beauty And The Beast
7:15pm:- Monster Trucks
9pm:- Maximum Rider
10:30pm:- Sniper 2
.
#ZEE_STUDIO
6:20am:- Machete Kills
7am:- The School of Rock
9:30am:- The Monkey King 2
12pm:- Need For Speed
2:40pm:- Top Gun
4:55pm:- Ratchet & Clank
7pm:- Faster
9pm:- Need For Speed
11:45pm:- Scouts Guite To The zombie Apocalypse
-------------------------------------------------📡🔔 manisat.com



0 comments:

Post a Comment

THANKS FOR VISIT

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More